676
Meni

Slijediti @ Lockdownlive na cvrkut.

scdsc

Detaljnije

  • Vlada Ime: David Drone
  • Registrirajte se broj: 04338-090
  • Starost:35
  • Vrijeme Služio:17 godine na tekućem zadužena
  • Mjesto:Čikago, IL
  • Rečenica:25 g..
  • Trenutni Charge:Zavjera za distribuciju kokaina i heroin
  • Pseudonim:Lil Dave
  • Datum objave:2017
  • Zatvor Zajednica:Gangster Sljedbenik (Rast i razvoj)
  • Krug utjecaja:Tewhan Butler, Quaheem Edwards
  • Institucija:USP Hazelton
  • Svim mojim vojnicima, zvekani, ratnici, nasilnika, Gangsteri, Hustlers, i ženski kolegama: Illest oružje možete učitati pištolj nije moj G. Stavite vaš mozak. Kako bi se digli, Moramo WISE UP! MIR (Pozitivna energija uvijek stvara Elevation).

Graditi and Destroy

Za izgradnju je dodati da Božje stvaranje pozitivnog. Uništiti je oduzeti od, šteta, dr. briše., Božje stvaranje pozitivnog.

Moja draga braćo i sestre,

U ovom mentalnog raspada ćemo morati štrajk utakmicu samoizražavanja na vidjelo naše vlastite svijeće za oslobođenje, obrazovanje, jedinstvo, sloboda, ljubav, bogatstvo, i političke i ekonomske svijesti. This light of guidance shall forever be lit in OUR hearts and in OUR minds serving as a constant reminder and motivating force within each of US.

In order for US to break the chains of mental colonialism that WE have suffered, for over five hundred years of oppression, persecution, prosecution, self hate, lack of unity, and nescient mindsWE nust examine OUR thoughts; undergoing mental and spiritual refinement, auto-suggestion and edification through God’s divine truth and infinite knowledge. To protect the foundation and existence of OUR future generations, WE must understand OUR thoughts, riječi, akcije, purpose, and create OUR own conditions so that WE can live up to OUR greatest potential—— overcoming, accepting and acknowledging a healthy appreciation of ourselves. Here in the north shores of America, i.e., Sjedinjene Države Amerike, there are five institutions designed that WE as citizens will experience throughout OUR lifetime, i.e., school, hospital, military, church/mosque/synagogue and prison.

I am no angel.I’ve done my fair share of evil, but no man or woman was created to spend their life incarcerated or enslaved in jail. Each day is spent with an up-close view of betrayal, mrziti, jealousy, obmana, disease, i smrt. At all cost my brothers and sisters WE must cease, self hate, disrespect, strah, lazyness, blaming others, nefarious actions, and going to prison.

Let’s assume responsibility for OUR selves , OUR children and OUR communities.

“Sloboda” is what I represent; to free the dome of mental shackles.

Remember once you own the Truth it can never be stripped from you.

Svim mojim vojnicima, zvekani, ratnici, nasilnika, Gangsteri, Hustlers, i ženski kolegama, PLEASE be conscience that you areCREATORS, ARCHITECTS, EDUCATORS, INVENTORS, VOĐE, KINGS, and QUEENS of Ancient Royalty.” Illest oružje možete učitati pištolj nije moj G, load your brain. Kako bi se digli, Moramo WISE UP! Leave you in PEACE (P.ositive E.nergy A.lways C.reates E.levation).

Shout outs to Mass, Raise UP and the movement.

Keep God first and Faith strong!

Kralj David

A.K.A.

DaEducator

  

2 odgovori na “Graditi and Destroy”

  1. kiana drone winston says:

    hey bro! it’s good to see you doing your thing. I see you need all the support you can get, so i am going to be your main supporter! I miss you so much words can’t even express how much I miss you. Bro I got to tell you about this DVD I saw it’s called Zeitgest. It breaks a whole bunch of things that the Goverment is doing, for instance it talks bout how we don’t have to pay taxes to the IRS there is no law that states we have to give up our hard earn money. The whole 911 happened, yo i’m telling you it opened my eyes to thing that i never really care or gave a second thought too. Now i see things in a different light

  2. kiana drone winston says:

    bro whts good man!!?? we love and miss you out here!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


Read this book!

Odaberite jezik


Uredi prevođenje

Brzi Shots

Category