676
Menüü

Järgima @ Lockdownlive twitteris.

scdsc

detailid

  • Valitsus nimi: David Drone
  • Registreeri arv: 04338-090
  • Vanus:35
  • Aeg Serveeritakse:17 aasta jooksvate tasu
  • Kodulinnas:Chicago, IL
  • Lause:25 yrs.
  • Praegune Charge:Conspiracy levitada kokaiini ja heroiini
  • Teise nimega:Lil Dave
  • Väljalaskekuupäev:2017
  • Vangla Liitumine:Gangster Disciple (Kasv ja areng)
  • Ringi mõju:Tewhan Butler, Quaheem Edwards
  • Institutsioon:USP Hazelton
  • Et kõik mu sõdurid, goons, Warriors, pätid, gangsterite, petised, ja naissoost kolleegid: Illest relv saad laadida ei ole relv mu G. Laadi oma aju. Et tõusta, Me peame informeerima! PEACE (Positiivne energia loob alati Elevation).

Build and Destroy

Ehitada on lisada Jumala positiivne loomine. Hävitada on lahutama, kahju, jne puhastab., Jumala positiivne loomine.

Mu kallid vennad ja õed,

In this mental blackout WE are going to have to strike the match of self-expression to light OUR own candles for liberation, haridus, ühtsus, vabadus, armastus, rikkus, ning poliitilise ja majandusliku teadlikkuse. This light of guidance shall forever be lit in OUR hearts and in OUR minds serving as a constant reminder and motivating force within each of US.

In order for US to break the chains of mental colonialism that WE have suffered, for over five hundred years of oppression, persecution, prosecution, self hate, lack of unity, and nescient mindsWE nust examine OUR thoughts; undergoing mental and spiritual refinement, auto-suggestion and edification through God’s divine truth and infinite knowledge. To protect the foundation and existence of OUR future generations, WE must understand OUR thoughts, sõnad, actions, purpose, and create OUR own conditions so that WE can live up to OUR greatest potential—— overcoming, accepting and acknowledging a healthy appreciation of ourselves. Here in the north shores of America, st, Ameerika Ühendriigid, there are five institutions designed that WE as citizens will experience throughout OUR lifetime, st, school, hospital, military, church/mosque/synagogue and prison.

I am no angel.I’ve done my fair share of evil, but no man or woman was created to spend their life incarcerated or enslaved in jail. Each day is spent with an up-close view of betrayal, vihkama, jealousy, pettus, disease, ja surm. At all cost my brothers and sisters WE must cease, self hate, disrespect, hirm, lazyness, blaming others, nefarious actions, and going to prison.

Let’s assume responsibility for OUR selves , OUR children and OUR communities.

“Vabadus” is what I represent; to free the dome of mental shackles.

Remember once you own the Truth it can never be stripped from you.

Et kõik mu sõdurid, goons, Warriors, pätid, gangsterite, petised, ja naissoost kolleegid, PLEASE be conscience that you areCREATORS, ARCHITECTS, EDUCATORS, INVENTORS, JUHID, KINGS, and QUEENS of Ancient Royalty.” Illest relv saad laadida ei ole relv mu G, load your brain. Et tõusta, Me peame informeerima! Leave you in PEACE (P.ositive E.nergy A.lways C.reates E.levation).

Shout outs to Mass, Raise UP and the movement.

Keep God first and Faith strong!

King David

A.K.A.

DaEducator

  

2 responses to “Build and Destroy”

  1. kiana drone winston says:

    hey bro! it’s good to see you doing your thing. I see you need all the support you can get, so i am going to be your main supporter! I miss you so much words can’t even express how much I miss you. Bro I got to tell you about this DVD I saw it’s called Zeitgest. It breaks a whole bunch of things that the Goverment is doing, for instance it talks bout how we don’t have to pay taxes to the IRS there is no law that states we have to give up our hard earn money. The whole 911 happened, yo i’m telling you it opened my eyes to thing that i never really care or gave a second thought too. Now i see things in a different light

  2. kiana drone winston says:

    bro whts good man!!?? we love and miss you out here!!!

Leave a Reply

Sinu e-postiaadressi ei avaldata. Kohustuslikud väljad on märgitud *


Read this book!

Vali keel


Edit Tõlge

Quick Shots

Category